ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFtComing Soon
$310,000
- 4 Beds3 BathsPending
$465,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$635,000
$635,000
123 EARL AVE, Glassboro, NJ 08028
MLS# NJGL2039388
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

$560,000
$499,900
12.0%8 DRESSAGE DR, Sewell, NJ 08080
MLS# NJGL2009924
Listed by Century 21 Rauh & Johns

$499,900
$499,900
3 WHITETAIL DR, Elmer, NJ 08318
MLS# NJSA2008470
Listed by New Home Realty Group, LLC.

$475,000
$480,000
1.0%14 PONY RUN, Sewell, NJ 08080
MLS# NJGL2042174
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

$470,000
$464,900
1.1%425 N BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071
MLS# NJGL2056314
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$432,500
$424,500
1.9%50 HADDOCK DR, Sewell, NJ 08080
MLS# NJGL271000
Listed by Century 21 Rauh & Johns

$425,000
$409,900
3.7%528 RUSSELL MILL RD, Swedesboro, NJ 08085
MLS# NJGL2041060
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$399,000
$394,900
1.0%4 GEORGIA CT, Medford, NJ 08055
MLS# NJBL2032918
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$395,000
$329,900
19.7%1100 SPRING LN, Absecon, NJ 08201
MLS# NJAC2020952
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$389,000
$374,900
3.8%153 MAPLE ST, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2061898
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$360,000
$374,999
4.0%423 TIMOTHY TER, Sewell, NJ 08080
MLS# NJGL2037186
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$350,000
$329,900
6.1%155 E HOLLY AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
MLS# NJGL2043768
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$350,000
$350,000
97 W OAK RD, Vineland, NJ 08360
MLS# NJCB2021746
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$350,000
$315,000
11.1%201 FAIRMOUNT AVE, Blackwood, NJ 08012
MLS# NJCD2086320
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$345,000
$359,900
4.1%157 KELLY DRIVER RD, Clementon, NJ 08021
MLS# NJCD2094922
Listed by MLS Direct Blackwood

$340,000
$324,900
4.6%26 DECATUR LN, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2088774
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$334,900
$339,900
1.5%121 UNION ST, Glassboro, NJ 08028
MLS# NJGL2041900
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$325,000
$315,000
3.2%32 BELLEVUE AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
MLS# NJGL2051540
Listed by Pino Agency

$320,000
$327,500
2.3%739 E MONTROSE ST, Vineland, NJ 08360
MLS# NJCB2026914
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$302,000
$284,900
6.0%104 W MILITARY DR, National Park, NJ 08063
MLS# NJGL2053094
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$299,500
$297,500
0.7%1200 HESSIAN AVE, National Park, NJ 08063
MLS# NJGL2057860
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$294,500
$294,900
0.1%213 CYPRESS AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
MLS# NJCD2079172
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$292,500
$290,000
0.9%1012 E WALNUT RD, Vineland, NJ 08360
MLS# NJCB2028254
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$278,000
$275,000
1.1%1 WINDSOR CT, Sewell, NJ 08080
MLS# NJGL2068592
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$272,500
$270,000
0.9%218 HURFFVILLE CROSSKEYS RD, Sewell, NJ 08080
MLS# NJGL2041278
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

$267,500
$280,000
4.5%717 WILLOW GROVE RD, Monroeville, NJ 08343
MLS# NJGL2029168
Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

$260,000
$280,000
7.1%425 N BROADWAY, Pitman, NJ 08071
MLS# NJGL2043246
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

$258,000
$265,000
2.6%1418 SPIEGLE AVE, Westville, NJ 08093
MLS# NJGL2039184
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$255,000
$209,900
21.5%41 ARROWWOOD CT, Woodbury, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL2040262
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$250,000
$235,000
6.4%645 HIGH ST, Gibbstown, NJ 08027
MLS# NJGL2047092
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

$245,000
$235,000
4.3%301 HIGH ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL273052
Listed by Panaro Realty

$240,000
$250,000
4.0%26 DECATUR LN, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2067916
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Sewell

$235,000
$230,000
2.2%2532 ANDRIA CT, Atco, NJ 08004
MLS# NJCD2050288
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

$235,000
$220,000
6.8%241 MAPLE AVE, Westville, NJ 08093
MLS# NJGL2048208
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

$235,000
$229,900
2.2%814 N NEW ST, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2051642
Listed by Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

$232,000
$224,900
3.2%6 PLANT ST, Deepwater, NJ 08023
MLS# NJSA2006904
Listed by Century 21 Rauh & Johns

$230,000
$225,000
2.2%165 MORRIS, Thorofare, NJ 08086
MLS# NJGL2014026
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$225,000
$204,900
9.8%42 BELLEVIEW AVE, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD414218
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$225,000
$225,000
619 W MAIN ST, Millville, NJ 08332
MLS# NJCB2022796
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$220,000
$209,900
4.8%155 E HOLLY AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
MLS# NJGL2037798
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

$215,000
$210,000
2.4%109 RIVER ROAD DR, West Deptford, NJ 08086
MLS# NJGL2068424
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$213,500
$205,000
4.1%213 BARCLAY CT, West Deptford, NJ 08051
MLS# NJGL2066780
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

$210,000
$230,000
8.7%301 W NICHOLSON RD, Audubon, NJ 08106
MLS# NJCD2046960
Listed by Sold Pros Real Estate LLC

$210,000
$229,900
8.7%153 MAPLE ST, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2049794
Listed by Piccolo Realty, LLC

$210,000
$229,900
8.7%314 WILSON AVE, Glassboro, NJ 08028
MLS# NJGL2062270
Listed by C-21 Atlantic Professional Realty

$205,000
$189,900
8.0%12 N KING ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD2051354
Listed by Weichert Realtors-Medford

$200,000
$189,900
5.3%45 BRANDRIFF AVE, Pennsville, NJ 08070
MLS# NJSA2013794
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$195,000
$199,999
2.5%171 MORROW LN, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2069688
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$194,000
$194,900
0.5%31 MAGNOLIA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2065158
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$192,500
$194,500
1.0%2421 SHELBURN RD, Millville, NJ 08332
MLS# NJCB123122
Listed by Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

$175,000
$184,900
5.4%739 E MONTROSE ST, Vineland, NJ 08360
MLS# NJCB2023330
Listed by RE/MAX Affiliates

$170,000
$174,900
2.8%154 PETERSON BLVD, Woodbury, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL2015790
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$170,000
$200,000
15.0%233 ELM ST, Westville, NJ 08093
MLS# NJGL2066068
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

$158,500
$164,500
3.6%1551 S MAIN RD, Vineland, NJ 08360
MLS# NJCB2026906
Listed by A J Falciani Realty

$155,000
$155,000
913 KOEHLER ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD2016710
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

$155,000
$149,900
3.4%1200 HESSIAN AVE, National Park, NJ 08063
MLS# NJGL270758
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

$155,000
$160,500
3.4%16 1ST AVE, West Deptford, NJ 08051
MLS# NJGL271848
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$150,000
$160,000
6.3%63 TATUM ST, Woodbury, NJ 08096
MLS# NJGL275916
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

$150,000
$150,000
1012 E WALNUT RD, Vineland, NJ 08360
MLS# NJCB2027000
Listed by Realty Mark Advantage

$147,500
$149,900
1.6%45 BRANDRIFF AVE, Pennsville, NJ 08070
MLS# NJSA2002442
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$130,000
$135,000
3.7%109 RIVER ROAD DRIVE, Thorofare, NJ 08086
MLS# NJGL2058750
Listed by Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

$128,000
$128,500
0.4%28 CRAIG PL, Pennsville, NJ 08070
MLS# NJSA133866
Listed by Pino Agency

$127,777
$110,000
16.2%221 POWELL ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD416802
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$125,000
$125,000
132 W HOWARD ST, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2043242
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

$118,000
$105,000
12.4%31 MAGNOLIA CT, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
MLS# NJCD2049708
Listed by Realmart Realty, LLC

$115,000
$129,900
11.5%210 NEW BROADWAY, Brooklawn, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD2017204
Listed by Sell All Properties LLC Realty

$115,000
$115,000
164 GANTT AVE, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097
MLS# NJGL251628
Listed by Century 21 Alliance-Medford

$105,000
$125,000
16.0%134 W HOWARD ST, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2043204
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

$100,000
$125,000
20.0%222 W BROAD ST, Gibbstown, NJ 08027
MLS# NJGL2040946
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$100,000
$100,000
418 POWELL ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD375368
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$95,000
$99,000
4.0%320 RIDGEWAY ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD385170
Listed by Global Elite Realty

$90,000
$110,000
18.2%483 PARK AVE, Westville, NJ 08093
MLS# NJGL252448
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$75,000
$88,000
14.8%434 SOMERSET ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD2002200
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mt Laurel

$73,500
$73,500
213 CYPRESS AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107
MLS# NJCD2080842
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$70,000
$80,000
12.5%0 S DELSEA DR, Clayton, NJ 08312
MLS# NJGL2057188
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred - Mullica Hill

$69,000
$80,000
13.8%221 POWELL ST, Gloucester City, NJ 08030
MLS# NJCD384406
Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

$12,500
$20,000
37.5%0 ROUTE 130, Pedricktown, NJ 08067
MLS# NJSA2008268
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "